Advance Filter

2 BHK Flats & Apartments For Sale In Teen Hath Naka, Thane (760 Sq.ft.)

Ground Floor, Damani Estate, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Naupada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602, Teen Hath Naka, Thane
Link Copied
For Sale
2.36 Cr. @ Rs 31053 per Sq.ft.
Society : Highland Sky Towers
  • Property ID REI1282763
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Property On Floor 24
  • Facing East
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Carpet Area 760 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Type : Residential_SKY TOWER

RERA NUMBER : P5 / P7 / P9

Possession Dec 2026 *(As per RERA)

Land Size : 3 Acres

Key Highlights:
One of the Tallest Tower in Thane
54 storey building (G+ 1 commercial + 4 level Podium Car parking + 48 Habitable floor)
Total 6 elevators per floor
All modern Amenities
Walking distance from upcoming Metro station.

CONFIGURATION

2 BHK - 760 sqft without Deck_Pricing- 2.36Cr*
2 BHK (Deck)- 831 sqft with Deck_Pricing- 2.57 Cr*
3 BHK - 1243 sqft without Deck_Pricing- 3.23Cr*
3 BHK (Deck)- 1123 sqft with Deck_Pricing- 3.43Cr*

SWIMMING POOL

40+ AMENITIES

PROJECT HIGHLIGHTS
3 RECREATIONAL FLOOR

Contact Person : Pawan Thakur

9821127787
+ 91