Advance Filter

1 BHK Flats & Apartments For Sale In Mulund West, Mumbai (428 Sq.ft.)

A-4, Dr Rajendra Prasad Rd, P&T Staff Colony, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
Link Copied
For Sale
1.05 Cr. @ Rs 24533 per Sq.ft.
Society : Madhur Milan
  • Property ID REI1290801
  • Bedrooms 1
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Property On Floor 12
  • Facing East
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 22
  • Carpet Area 428 Sq.ft. ▼

*SUMUKHA Group present's Madhur Milan.*

*Maha RERA No. P0*

*Construction Stage :- Plinth Work Done*

*Luxury lifestyle with superb connectivity.*

LBS Marg, Mulund West

1 BHK- 428 Sq.Feet - 1.05Cr+
2 BHK- 580 Sq.feet - 1.45Cr+
3 BHK - 1677 Sq.feet - 4.13Cr++

PROJECT HIGHLIGHTS
Modern ameneties Space
Semi Furnished Modular Kitchen With Air Conditioner.
Gated Community
All Apartments Are Vastu Compliance.

CONNECTIVITY
10 Mins drive from Eastern Express Highway
10 Mins Drive From Mulund Railway Station
5 Mins walk from Proposed Mulund Metro Station
1 Mins walk from LBS.

HOSPITALS
5 Mins from Platinum Hospital Mulund
2 Mins from Upasne Hospital
12 Mins from Fortis Hospital

SCHOOL
8 Mins from NES International School
5 Mins From Orchid international School
7 mins From St. Mary Convent High school

College
10 Mins Drive From MCC College.
5 Mins From HK Gidwani college.
5 Mins drive Kelkar College
Read More...

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Pawan Thakur